Soul Shea Butter Moisturizer

More Views

Soul Shea Butter Moisturizer
Shea butter is fat that’s extracted from the nuts of the shea tree. It’s solid at warm temperatures and has an off-white or ivory color. Shea trees are native to West Africa, and most shea butter still comes from that region. Shea butter has been used as a cosmetic ingredient for centuries Shea butter is fat that’s extracted from the nuts of the shea tree. It’s solid at warm temperatures and has an off-white or ivory color. Shea tre...

Availability: In stock

₹350.00
Description

Details

Shea butter is fat that’s extracted from the nuts of the shea tree. It’s solid at warm temperatures and has an off-white or ivory color. Shea trees are native to West Africa, and most shea butter still comes from that region. Shea butter has been used as a cosmetic ingredient for centuries

Additional Information

Additional Information

Select Design N/A
Select Seed Variety N/A
Color N/A
Reviews
Add a Review

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Soul Shea Butter Moisturizer

How do you rate this product? *

 
1 1 star
2 2 star
3 3 star
4 4 star
5 5 star
Value
Quality
Price